FRED POLCI 3 on 3 Hockey

2017 Second Half Schedule     June 3 to June 24



SATURDAY, JUNE 3   WEEK 5

RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Harvey's    8:30        WildCats      vs      She Devils

Harvey's    9:30        London Flames     vs   Nationals        

Harvey's     10:30        Blue Devils         vs   Thunderstruck        

Harvey's     11:30        Barn Burners    vs   Hockey McHockey Face

Harvey's     12:30        Puck Hogz        vs    Dangle, Snipe, Celly

Harvey's     1:30        Puck Hogz            vs Cougars

Harvey's     2:30        Mighty Pucks        vs Atom Fire


RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Tony's    8:45        Firebirds        vs    Mike Roger        

Tony's     9:45        National Hurricanes    vs  B Squad Bandits        

Tony's     10:45        Cench Town        vs Waldo's Warriors        

Tony's     11:45        Dusters           vs  Senators

Tony's     12:45        Macon Whoopee      vs   Leftovers

Tony's     1:45        Mixed Nuts      vs      Bri's Guys




SATURDAY, JUNE 10     WEEK 6

RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Harvey's     8:30        Nationals            vs London Flames

Harvey's     9:30        She Devils           vs Wild Cats

Harvey's     10:30        Blue Devils        vs    Atom Fire

Harvey's     11:30        Puck Hogz            vs  Dangle, Snipe, Celly

Harvey's     12:30        Mighty Pucks     vs   Thunderstruck 

Harvey's     1:30        Cougars            vs Hockey McHockey Face


RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Tony's     8:45        Firebirds     vs        B Squad Bandits 

Tony's     9:45        Mike Roger         vs    National Hurricanes 

Tony's     10:45        Cench Town        vs Senators

Tony's     11:45        Dusters            vs Waldo's Warriors 

Tony's     12:45        Leftovers       vs       Bri's Guys

Tony's     1:45        Macon Whoopee     vs   Mixed Nuts




SATURDAY, JUNE 17     WEEK 7

RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Harvey's    8:30        WildCats             vs   London Flames

Harvey's    9:30        Nationals           vs     She Devils

Harvey's    10:30        Barn Burners       vs     Dangle, Snipe, Celly

Harvey's    11:30        Thunderstruck      vs       Atom Fire

Harvey's    12:30        Puck Hogz               vs  Cougars

Harvey's    1:30        Mighty Pucks         vs   Blue Devils        



RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Tony's    8:45        National Hurricanes    vs     B Squad Bandits 

Tony's    9:45        Firebirds       vs          Mike Roger

Tony's    10:45        Dusters        vs        Senators

Tony's    11:45        Bri's Guys         vs       Mixed Nuts

Tony's    12:45        Senators              vs  Waldo's Warriors 


RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

HQ        11:00        Waldo's Warriors      vs   Cench Town 

HQ        12:00        Dusters             vs    Cench Town 

HQ        1:00        Macon Whoopee      vs   Leftovers



SATURDAY, JUNE 24    WEEK 8

RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Harvey's     8:30        WildCats          vs      She Devils

Harvey's     9:30        Nationals         vs       London Flames

Harvey's     10:30        Blue Devils        vs        Thunderstruck 

Harvey's     11:30        Hockey McHockey Face    vs.        Dangle, Snipe, Celly

Harvey's     12:30        Mighty Pucks        vs    Atom Fire

Harvey's     1:30        Puck Hogz                vs     Barn Burners        


RINK        TIME        TEAM                TEAM

Tony's     8:45        Firebirds            vs     National Hurricanes 

Tony's     9:45        Mike Roger     vs           B Squad Bandits

Tony's     10:45        Cench Town      vs       Waldo's Warriors 

Tony's     11:45        Dusters          vs       Senators

Tony's     12:45        Leftovers         vs        Bri's Guys

Tony's     1:45        Macon Whoopee     vs    Mixed Nuts